Patrick Henry Elementary School

Principal’s list

Third grade: Tyliric Barbour, Zyad Bayoumy, Bridgette Brent, Mahcori Chapman, Joshua Connely, Nadia Dominguez, Dre’dyn Hairston, Zoey Hannans, Neil Harris, Kirsten Henderson, Emillio Martin, Amarriyah Matthews, Logan Osborne, Jeremiah Porter, Lesley Ratcliff, Samson Ray, Ayden Roberts, Isabel Troncoso, NyShawn Walton, Gabriel Wilson

Fourth grade: Devin Adams, Dylan Arnold, Jamyrion Barbour, Nathaniel Barrow, Rebekah Barrow, Mason Cassell, Brennan Coleman, Kira Compton, Braeden Craig, Keyara Dillard, Markese Dillard, Kamari Draper, Ny’Kerion “KJ” France, Hudson Grant, Levi Hankins, Odasha Redd, Justine Richardson, Christian Smith, Veronica Smith, Ja’Corian Turner, Lilly Wall, William Wall, Noah Wright

Fifth grade: Ayden Alvarez, Qa’Sani Calhoun- Davis, Kayra Carr, Alyana Hairston, Kiajiah Hughes, John Hundley, Katherine Jarrett, Madalyn Keller, Caden Martin, Leila Thompson-Moore, Tristan Niblett, Kelly Pham, Amyah Richardson, Benjamin Richardson, Desmond Snyder, Lindsey Webster, Connor Wotring

Honor roll

Third grade: Mackenzie Church, Rider Cobb, Tabytha Festa, Marisol Garcia-Macias, Zackary Harter, Ethan Jones, Summer Jordan, Jermauri Martin, NyJurrian Martin, KaVaughn Muse, Jayden Myers, Josiah Porter, Tre’vion Rouse, Maheva Simon, Amiya Thomas, Jasaan Turner, Kailyn Venable, Arianna Ybarra

Fourth grade: William Bela, Chanity Chism, Carson Cole, Vincent Correa, J’Kobe Covington, D’Anna Fields, Leeayla Hairston, Navaih Hood, Isabel Hurd, Breanne Knox, Josiah Lucas, McKenna Mahan, Zion Perkins, Symphany Talley, Viet Vo, Paris Waller, Addison Williams

Fifth grade: Rodina Bayoumy, Serenity Bradshaw, Parker, Calfee, Elizabeth Casse, Jordan Foster, Sarah Greene, Bernadette Harris, Bailey Hendricks, Ky’Asia Keen, Samantha Lintag, Sariyah Little, Da’Veono Lowe, Aniyah Millner, Julie Nquyen, Jaden Porter, Jaela Powell, Cameron Preston, Joshua Redd. Makayla Sanders, Alexandria Smith, JaVonna Stubblefield, NaSir Turner, Emma Wilson

Drewry Mason Elementary

Principal’s scholar

Kindergarten: Elijah Adkins, Madison Arnold, Trevis Carson, Addison Chipman, Brantley Cooper, Khalyl Crawford, Ava Cuthbertson, Ryland Edwards, Valery Escarcega- Gonzalez, Robert Forcier, Jose Gomez-Jimenez, Emma Grubb, Jubilation Gunnell, Austin Havens, Thomas Henry, Amelia Hundley, Riley James, Jayden Lopez Vazquez, Brinlee Martin, Maewyn McCraw, Rava Nester, Austin Roland, Philip Santoemma, Kymani Scales, London Scales, Paxton Stowe, Brinden Washburn, Alayna Whitlow, Gaberial Woods, Camaron Wooten, Jonathan Wyatt

First grade: Presley Adkins, Baylee Bocock, Sophie Brannock, Kendrick Carter, Ryleigh Clark, Taylor Cockram, Abigail Coleman, Kiya Crawford, Jaden Harbour, Tucker Hite, Madeline Hodges, William Horne, Rylie Jarrett, Caylee King, Curren Lawrence, Caleb Manson, Tyson Moore, Cabella Nunn, Jiya Patel, Peyton Plasters, Zakkary Prichard, Jy’Mier Redd, Sawyer Reed, Gabrielle Reynolds, Madilyn Reynolds, Angel Rivera-Jimenez, Jair Romero Reyes, Rylee Smith, Lilian Spencer, Alaska Wooten

Second grade: Harlee Atkins, Easton Crosby, Lillian Eanes, Jayveon Estes, Nicholas Gamble, Adrian Garcia-Mena, Kailynn Gehrke, Estrella Gomez, Sophia Hatcher, Aidan Hinojosa, Eric Hodge, Dora Holland, Emberlyn Hundley, Kira Kulish, Hermione Lawrence, Jonas Lopez-Lopez, Justin Lopez-Yoc, Addison Meeks, Caleb Powell, Temperance Reed, Savannah Shelton, Riley Stanford, Harper Strader, Selena Stultz, Jordyn Thomas, Madalyn Webb, Kahlen Windle

Third grade: Christian Branch, Seth Burgess, Addison Compton, Ryan DeShazo, Drew Foster, Makayla Goins, Lily Harris, Owen Hodges, Spencer Knighton, Elizabeth Lewis, Paxten Lewis, Payton McLain, Micah Russell, Jacob Schaller, Rachell Shoup, Honor Smith, Collin Stowe, Christopher Turner, Abdulrahman Umar, Michael Vernon

Fourth grade: Wesley Bateman, Madison Boles, Hallie Cockram, Alijah Cooper, Kirsten Hairston, Isaac Hinojosa Jr, Kayleigh Jacobson, Lily Jones, Brenna Light, Lidia Lopez-Yoc, Presley Royster, Jenna Turner, Leah Vaughn, Tristan Wilson

Fifth grade: Mayrin Becerra-DelToro, Khloe Beche, Levi Brammer, Jason Day, Ryder DeShazo, Savannah Draper, Addison Fulcher, Laylah Hairston, Drew Hankins, Destany Horsman, Kevin Hughes, Nathaniel Lane, Colten Lewis, Jadyn Long, Kenyon Martin, James Millner, Bryson Morris, Mohamed Salim, Joseph Shrader, Amira Whitlow

Honor roll

Kindergarten: Liam Deskins, Olivia Fackler, Sheldon Garnes, Sayler Hubbard, Mackenzie McDaniel, Madeline McDaniel, Khloe Morgan, James Oliver, Sunshine Spencer

First grade: Aubree Bowers, Christian Carter, Addison Chaney, Valerin Chilel, Abigail Day, Adelaide Day, Damian Del Toro Rodgriguez, Patricia Dominguez-Alvarez, Mason Fackler, Lilee Farmer, Kaylee Finney, Natalie Gehrke, Isabella Goings, JyKierious Harris, Lucas Harris, Alaina Hubbard, Brooklyn Kenee, Braden Layman, Wyatt Lawson, Brenden Penn, Justin Perez Cortez, Bradley Perez-Cruz Nolan Rash, Cristopher Romero Lanza, Bentley Smith, Elijah Spencer, Kaiden Younger

Second grade: Connor Adkins, Emily Agee, Christian Barker, Ethan Brown, Ashley Burns, Ethan Craig, Brianna Finley, Noah Fulcher, Daniel Hicks, Abigail Hodge, Brody McGhee, Ackley Pace, Bryson Prillaman, Kameron Red, Marya Salim, Kira Slate, Aiden Smith, Jaythan Thompson, Amelia Tollison, Danna Valerio Mejia, Derrell Valentine, Annabelle Whitaker

Third grade: Leonidas Ansetta, Mackenzie Baker, Kaylee Church, Mariela Diaz Dominguez, Sawyer Donavant, Mollie Draper, Jaleah Garnes, Kingston Hairston, Tyler Harris, Urijah Hollandsworth, Anderson Lopez-Lopez, Ayden Moore, Lucas Moore, Carson Prillaman, Arrianna Scales, Brookelyn Shockley, Aiden Spencer, Abrianna Stout, Orlando Turner, Skylar Varney

A-B Honor roll

Fourth grade: Brody Bocock, Carleigh Bowers, Kaylee Burks, Yoselin Dominguez-Alvarez, Coretlynn Hailey, Lilly Hundley, Kylee Johnston, Meadow Jones, Lizabeth Lopez-Lopez, Aleah Manson, Shaelyn Nance, Wyatt Reynolds, Ariella Sanchez-Posadas, Dilan Steele, Jayden Stockton, Sumaayah Stone, Tristan Wade, Ariyah Yates

Fifth grade: Mikaylla Adkins, Serenity Arrington, Breyonna Covington, Anna Cuthbertson, Austin DeShazo, Careli Diaz-Dominguez, Eduardo Dominguez Alvarez, Mary Eanes, Jordan Elmahmoud, Aja Garnes, JayLynn Hankins, Tyler Harding, Meredith Joyce, Dha’Karri Long, Perla Lopez Lopez, Amyia Martin, Avery Pace, Samara Peoples, Danielle Redd, Da’Veon Rivalte, Peyton Roland, Lindsey Sams, Mason Smith, Zoe Smithers, Haley Solomon, Kaley Strickland, Wyatt Wingfield

Academic awards

First grade: Sebastian Gomez-Jimenez, Alice Musick

Second grade: Jackson Dodson, Nicholas Roman

Third grade: Emily Coleman

Fifth grade: Caden Hairston, Jackson Hodges, Ava Roland

G.W. Carver Elementary School

Principal’s scholar

Kindergarten: Juliana Almeida, Madison Ashley, Brenna Barrow, Amelia Burnette, Harper Campbell, Isabella Campbell, Noah Castro, Trenten Clyburn, Karissa Curry, Alex DeHart, Hunter Eanes, Paxton Eggleston, Arabella Gilbert, Jernie Hairston, Princeton Hairston, Trinity Harvey, Layla Jenkins, Olivia Johnson, Ariel Kassebaum, Kendall Lucas, Jacob Martin, Kandace Martin, Hadley McBride, Christian Newsome, Jordan Patterson, Celeste Philbrook, Alyanah Powell, Joseph Reynolds, Daniel Rose, Waylon Shelton, Mia Shreve, Noah Spencer, Riley Sutton, Callie Torres, Nicholas Trent, Addison Tuggle, Conner Vaughn, Olivia Williams, Olivia Zecchini

First grade: Virginia Almeida, Jordin Ayers, Alise Barrow, McKenzie Brown, Lexi Bryan, Kobe Burman, Suraj Burnette, Dustin Crowe, Amelia Decker, Rylee Emerson, Emma Epperly, Macy Gammons, Sophia Gonzalez, Kameron Jones, Darien Kidd, Landon Koebel, Jacob Leghorn, Arianna Maya, Emily Medina-Portugal, Christian Millner, Alora Nelson, Holly Noe, Aubrey Pegram, Charlotte Philbrook, Trenton Preston, Lilly Root, Anna Rorrer, Bryce Rorrer, Zi’Maya Rumley, Ahria Scales, Dakota Smith, Keysiah Walker, Liam Young

Second grade: Alicia Alvarado-Alvarado, Jonathan Amos, Tahsii Bady, Jaxon Barnes, Hailey Coleman, Saniya Coles, Kingston Dalton, Rylan Eggleston, Brielle Estep, Jackson Fain, Brantley Fortner, Harper Gunter, Hailey Hairston, Meah Hill, Ariel Jenkins, Emily Jones, Kaleb Jones, Keaton Jones, Megan Jones, Javien Kidd, Lauren Lane, Kameron Leghorn, Parker Lippencott, Maci Lovell, Damien Meyers, Jesse Minter, Landon Montgomery, Delilah Moran, Lauren Mosley, Kendall Pruitt, Sydney Reynolds, Faith Scott, Layla Thurman, Bentley Warner, Taleah Whorley, London Williams, Abdullah Yasar, Julian Zecchini

Third grade: Alice Alger, Journey Bradley, Daniel Freeman, Madison Gamez-Turpin, Daniel Gray, Lily Harvey, Saylor Hopkins, Aleah Jenkins, Sierra Jenkins, Kinley Jones, Kyler Kiser, Emalyn May, Evan Moore, Hayden Parnell, Amira Sharpe, Kylie Spencer, Aaron Stevenson, Emily Tucker

Fourth grade: Max Boyer, Brooklyn Bryan, Autumn Carlson, Trenton Cooke, Tristan Decker, Andrew Hundley, Savannah Kelsey, Lacy Lawrence, Mariah Penn, Asher Perry, Karen Ramirez-Hernandez, Gerson Reyes Rosas, Trey Root, Alyssa Seamster, Cooper Shivley, Piper Sill, Ivey Silva Reyes, Merci Smith, Gregory Spencer, Jeremias Tellez Rodriguez, Dillon Wade, Hunter Willard, Alayna Williams

Fifth grade: Mariah Dillard, Daveigh Flores, Ashari Hairston, Anna Haynes, Alice Hopkins, Bailey Jones, Madalynn Lester, Breyer Martin, Gavin Moore, Zoey Oliver, Gemma Portugal Castillo, Juan Rivera Hernandez, Monica Rodriguez-Luviano, Blake Sands, Nevaeh Scott, Camdyn Shelburne, Camden Smith, Marquez Tatum, Anthony Webster, Haylee Wheeler, Callie Williams

Honor roll

Kindergarten: Peyton Ayers, Madilynn Brown, Keyanna Dalton, Liam DeHart, Sonny Harmon, Karen Jose Perez, Danielle Kelsey, Meritxell Miranda-Bueno, Ariel O’Neil, Taylor Owens, Elijah Shelton

First grade: Silas Anderson, Tahjae Capal, Britney Chavez-Vasquez, Malcholm Dawson, Christian Dixon, Iyla Edwards, Patience Foley, Ja’kobe Haith, Kamryn Holland, Payten Hurley, Brionna Manns, Brittany Manns, Daniel McAdams, Dominick Mitchem, Allison Montgomery, Yasser Ramirez-Castro, Waylon Shelton, Olivia Smith, Harlee Starling, Ethan Willard

Second grade: Yarlee Ashley, Niamh Ashworth, Hannah Bartlett, Caroline Billings, Steff Chavez-Vasquez, Andrea Conner, Elissa Conner, Scarlett Eaton, Jaidon Emerson, Jaxon Garten, Landon Hagee, Caylee Hairston, Ny’Keese Hairston, Trevion Hairston, Isaac Lawson, Lesly Medina-Portugal, Joseph Nemeth, Joseph Odell, Bella Owen, A’magyn Reynolds, Jay Rodriguez-Reyes, Jesse Santillo, Jazzmia Shelton, Wyatt Shelton, Grace Wade, Noah Wade, Nicholas Whalen, Wade Wheeles, Kailey Williamson, Scarlett Wilson

Third grade: Alonso Alvarado-Miranda, Amya Barner, Leslie Chavez-Vasquez, Ayden Coles, Lilian Decker, Kaniya Dones, U’lyssa Edwards, Noah Gilley, Anthony Hairston, Laura Hernandez-Cruz, Dulce Jose-Perez, Kyrian Manion, Andrea Meeks, Mason Newsome, Ben Shelton, Lillian Sink, Khloe Spencer, Serenity Whalen, Noor Yasar

Fourth grade: Alexander Alvarado-Alvarado, Josiah Bartlett, Jackson Billings, Bethany Burnette, Kyle Childress, Ethan Cooke, Nylea Coverdale, Gisselle Cruz Martin, Olivia Decker, Alexis Fain, Jada Fain, Syncere Gravely, Gavin Grogan, Alayna Hagee, Ariah Hairston, Abril Hernandez Leon, Annabelle Huff, Jordon Jacobs, Julie Jones, Bryson Marshall, Alison Miguel Banuelos, Elizabeth Moore, Kendall Prillaman, Jassira Ramirez-Castro, Jysiere Reynolds, Aquavious Richardson, Caleb Rodgers, Evan Roop, Arianna Smith, Gracie Smith, Baylie Spencer, Kayleigh Stowe, Kaleb Williams-Johnson

Fifth grade: Sladen Beam, Teagan Bowers, Jamye Deal, Katherine Flores, Palin Gardner, Diana George, Richard George, Isabelle Hoffman, Kyndell Holland, Jayden Jeffries, Nicolette Kendrick, Aiden Lewis-Pace, Christian Lopez, Eli May, Rylan McBride, Kagan Meade, Jayden Morel, Jaziah Perkins, Logan Pope, Morgan Scott, Aleyah Smith, Devyn Williams, Victoria Williams

Stanleytown Elementary School

Prinicpal’s scholars

Kindergarten: Taylor Allen, Tristan Allen, Kali Coleman, Olivia Epperson, Cheyenne Foster, Trey Fulcher, Zuri Hairston, Raylan Hambrick, Megan Harms, Izzabella Hopkins, Rachel Martin, Shylah Parsons, Sadie Peters, Eddie Prillaman, Sarah Prillaman, Trinity Ramsey, Aubrey Roberts, Lucas Schronce, Lilyann Stallard, Caleb Waller, Skylar Williams;

First grade: Brian Belcher, Destini Beltran-Garcia, Kasen Cassady, Jordan Clark, Shaelyn Cooper, Jacen Cox, Hannah Draper, Autumn Easley, Gage Ferguson, Ayden Hairston, Annastin Hammock, Elizabeth Helms, Aiden Hundley, Jackson Hundley, Dominic Jones, Peter Karkenny, Addilyn Kidd, Braydin Lawson, Jace McGhee, Elana Ramos, Loveaya Rumley, Samara Stewart, Alexis Waid, Gaberiel Wimbish;

Second grade: Kadence Bousman, Trinity Law, Kaiden Lawson, Greylin Martin, Elisabeth McCoy, Jate Meyer, Alexis Stallard Gemma Surber, Kyleigh Triplett, Nathan Vaughn, Khloe Watts;

Third grade: Chianti Clark, Braxton Crouch, Joseph Howell, Rylee Hutchens, Lauryn Phillips, Asher Rivers, Kaylee Sowder, Shyanne Spear, Christopher Valadez Dorado, Lillian Waller, Montana Willard;

Fourth grade: Robert Adams, Zailey Glenn, Bashir Martin, Paxton Matherly, Camryn Penn, Joshua Penn;

Fifth grade: Autumn Bowyer, Hadley Doughton, Landon Hairston, Addison Harris;

Honor roll

Kindergarten: Elizabeth Alley, Leonel Canela-Thomas, Deontae Chaney, Ella Coleman, Chau’Nasia Moore, Calliope Osborne, Noah Shuff, Karson Snow, Calleigh Whittle, Gaberiel Young;

First grade: Addison Bryant, Austin Cole, Ignacio Coronilla-Ortega, Adalayna Easter, Azrael Fackler, Hannah Lane, Jerryian Martin, Anistyn Mitchell, Jackson Nichols, Annabell Russell, Sarah Sigmon, Carlos Vazquez;

Second grade: Ryan Adams, Issac Bailey, Paisley Barbour, Ryder Cannaday, Ronnie Draper, Ava Fisher, Silas Gammons, Renee Hairston, Dyemond Jones, BiLanna Martin, Jose Medrano-Gonzalez, Daniel Sandoval-Ocampo, MaKayla Spinks, Javion Titus, Maddison Whittle, Alexander Wimbish, Camdyn Woods;

Third grade: DeKayla Alley, Sarabella Bailey, Richard Delgado-Gomez, Derek McBride, Autumn Parnell, Radiant Preston, Isabelle Sanchez, Alyssa Sebastian, Christian Valadez Dorado;

Fourth grade: Camden Alley, Alyssa Bowles, Jackson Dalton, Tye Joyce, Isabella Fackler, William Hammock, Alexis Hodge, Cora Lizana, Johnathan Pierce, Lucas Prillaman, Bentley Rowe, Harley Thompson, Isabella Vernon, Madison Watts, Montarious Woods;

Fifth grade: Brady Adkins, Zayne Bein, Toby Boaz, Alexia Canela-Thomas, Breannah Carter, Kaylie Eaton, Chase Greer, Daisha Hairston, Ava Jefferies, Jacob LaPrade, David Lopez-Chavez, Kaite Manzano, Syd Mitchell, Kevin Vasquez-Zuniga.

All lists are provided by the schools

Rich Acres Elementary School

Principal’s award/Academic award

Kindergarten: Henry Allen, Braylen Alvarez, Kaylee Cumpston, Amyrah Dillard, Da’Vonni Dixon, Carmello Hayden, Alaya King, Brendon Martin, Noah Mendoza Olmos, Lauryn Palmer, Dylan Palumbo, Caesar Penn, Caleb Preston, Jaiden Ramos, Hallie Savedge, Atticus Secrest, Waylon Shockley, Enrique Silva, Abria Thaxton

First grade: Harper Adkins, Trinity Alley, Kinley Clark, Paul Curry, Luna Durning, Natatie Espana- Becerra, Laylen Faw, Adam Franklin, Alexia Hairston, Paige Johnson, Kemoni Jones, Gavin Paredes, Aiden Ramsey, Colton Sanders, Nylah-Kay Scott, Lilith Tatoy, Bentley Thompson, Desmond Thompson, Azaryiah Waller, Serenity Waller, Addison Wilson

Second grade: Jasper Allen, Justin Cumpston, Marco Angles-Ocana, Peyton Duncan, Kiylee Faw, Nicole Garcia-Sanchez, Jayden Gunn, Zavion Hairston, Luna Hale, Peyton Hardin, George Harris, Icees Kellam, Caleb Martin, Caleb Nolen, Grymm Tatoy, Isabella Watts, Omega Woods

Third grade: Layla Hairston, Jack Kirby, Jaylynn McConnell, Aria Pate, Logan Robertson, Valeria Rodriguez- Sanchez, Ryan Scott, Mackenzie Williams, Aiyana Walker, Gavin Wilson

Fourth grade: Darius Davis, Jesus Barron Perez, Talandus Sampson

Fifth grade: Matthew Dihn, Olivia Doan, Trenton Hairston, Jadiarian Penn, Juan Sam

Honor roll

Kindergarten: Jacob Bowman, Zion Gravely, Josiah Grey, Aja McGill, Ella Moore, Francisco Perez-Vasquez

First grade: Jo’ziah Baker, Eli Blankenship, Levi Blankenship, Jeliana Brim, Ariya Graveley, Kymaisja Hairston, Connie Hairston, Kaden Hatcher, Yedif Herandez-Ramirez, Alvin Jones, Takota Keith, Luke Martin, Marlon Martinez-Gonzalez, Damari Ramey, Nataly Rodriquez- Sanchez, Penelope Thompson, Pyper Thompson, Joshua Aaron Ziglar

Second grade: Skyah Adams, Alynett Cortes-Lopez, Talazha Dodson, Ashton Gravely, Maliah Lovitt, Ny’Asia Richardson, Gabriella Silva Peyton Bowles, Jalayla Hairston, Rhianna, Hairston, Teaaliyah Hairston, Yaretzi Reza, Tucker Ziglar

Third grade: Kimori Adams, Berenice Arrellano-Balcazar, Dre Beal, Jacobi Bristow, Jayda Deshazo, Abby Hopkins, Nevaeh Keith, Serenity Martin, Emma Nichols, Jackson Palumbo, Dalayna Perkins, Haydyn Viers

Fourth grade: Jordyn Bailey, Christina Boykin, Keriana Daniels, Miracle Dillard, Isabella Esquivel, Luigi Gargano, Layla Hayes, Nykori Jamison, Ashlyn LaPrade, Haylee Lawson, Aiyanna Manns, Baylee Martin, Emma Pelchat, Lucas Spencer, Natalie Tatum, Nicholas Taylor

Fifth grade: Arianna Bockman, Laylah Keith, Aiden Minter, Jeremy Nunn, Alayna Penn, Matthew Rowe, Asantae Scott, Lilly Secrest, Grace Thompson

Laurel Park Middle School

All A’s: Danielle Agnew, Keyasia Akridge, Trinity Aldrich, Andrea Amaya Lopez, Aidan Amos, Charley Amos, Annagrace Arnold, Laiken Barnes, Michael Barrett, Lily Boltz, Peighton Boone, Bryson Broadnax, Maggie Brown, Wesley Brown, Luke Burgess, Faith Cafferty, Jordan Caldwell-McGhee, Cesar Canales, Brenden Cannon, Elizabeth Caro Tamayo, Ingrid Carrillo-Juarez, Dakota Carter, Montashia Carter, Isabella Clark, Samiah Clark, Lakyn Cochran, Bayliss Coleman, Greyson Coleman, Kaydence Compton, Ella Cooke, Jorja Correa, William Craig, Madison Crowe, Isaiah Davidson, Nathan Davis, Preston Davis, Hayley DeShazo, Laura Dillard, Saniya Dillard, Nicholas Dillon, Jimmy Dong, Ethan Drake, Ethan Dukes, Nickolas Durham, Lorelei Edmonds, Wesley Eggleston, Cristian Espinosa, Monserrat Espinosa, Ashley Fallin, Abdullah Farooq, Justin Ford, Christopher Funes, Evelyn Garcia-Mena, Luke Gardner, Heaven Garten, DaiShaundria Giggetts, Tristian Giles, Ariana Gravely, Rachel Griffin, Jamarion Hagwood, Angel Hairston, Bryce Hairston, My’Shea Hairston, TaMier Hairston, Kyndal Handy, Carson Harper, Hailey Harris, Aaliyah Hodge, Sanaa Hodge, Taylor Holland, Hannah Hoppe, Austin Hunt, Nicholas Jenkins, Dylan Johnston, Bryson Jolls, Abby Jones, Nathan Joyce-Wingfield, Jacey Kaczor, Grace Kellam-Robinson, Braylon Kidd, Caroline Kirby, Jazmyn LaFollette, Aubrey Lawrence, Brandon Lawson, Kaleigh Lawson, Katherine Lawson, Ethan Lee, Trinity Lewis, Nathaniel Lilly, Yaxelin Lubiano Bustos, Candice Lucas, William Lucas, Maegan Mabe, Lewis Markham, Caleb Martin, Makai Martin, Tyler Martin, Franklin McBride, Dylan McCulloch, Allison McDaniel, Kaden Mellott, Emma Metzger, Kylie Minter, Christian Moore, Simeon Moore, Bryson Mosley, Chandler Motley, Mya Moyer, McKenzie Newcomb, Avery Niblett, Alexis Oakes, Jessica Ortiz Espana, Hannah Overton, Emma Parker, Cami Patel, Miraj Patel, Tyrese Perkins, Vance Perry, Carl Phillips Jr, Rhythm Poynter, Kristian Preston, Silvia Price, Kayli Priest, Alannah Pruitt, Eli Rakes, Kenyon Red, Molly Reed, Dakota Reid, Rosalia Rivera, Trinity Roberts, Lauralee Robinson, Ramon Rodriguez, Jorge Ruiz Tamayo, Andrea Sandoval-Robles, Crystal Santacruz-Sanchez, Ashley Sauls, Gretchen Schaller, Jackson Shivley, Brian Shockley III, Dylan Short, William Smith, Ethan Stockton, Melia Stockton, Abigail Tatum, Sharna Terry, Sharnia Terry, Lyric Thomas, Nathan Tollison, Ivan Torres, Chevon Trotter, Carlin Turbeville, Eden Turner, Lillian Turner, Eva Underwood, Abagail Viers, Ava Walker, Ryan Ward, Jacob West, Mason Whitaker, Brayden Wilson, Chloe Wilson, Le’Andre Witcher, Helaina Wright, Hannah Young

A’s and B’s: Jadyn Adams, Jonathan Adams, Madison Adkins, Julio Aguilar, Dahmir Allen, Diana Alvarado Angeles, Autumn Arnold, Vincent Bamberg, Terri-Lynn Bancroft, Myanna Barbour, Hannah Barker, Demarius Barksdale, Nicholas Barrett, Kaylee Barrow, Bryson Bateman, Dafne Becerra Del Toro, Cinthia Becerra-Tiznado, Anastasia Bell, Ashlyn Bennett, Lyndon Brannock, Juan Bravo, Matthew Briggs, Zachary Broome, Allie Brown, Justin Brown, Christian Bruner, Addison Bryan, Ethan Bryan, Hannah Byrd, Axel Canales, Kailey Cannoy, Alfredo Carrillo, Kailyn Carter, Quin Carter, Maya Chappell, Joey Cline, Aiden Cochran, Aiyana Coles, Kasia Cox, Emily Craft, Isabella Craighead, Zadee Cunningham, Lakaydia Daniels, Christian Davis, Kimberlee Davis, Laci Davis, Madalen Davis, Landon Deatherage, Deonta Dehart, Tiffany Dennis, Caleb Denton, Makayla Deskins, Michael Deskins, Elijah Dixon, Kristian Dodson, Jason Donahoe, Noah Dotson, Jaydah Draper, Steven Duenas-Salas, Alyssa Durham, Hunter Durham, Ashton Eason, Makaylyn Ellis, Azlyn Espana-Becerra, Jasmine Estes, Jayden Estes, Lillyan Ferguson, Kayla Ferrell, Joshua Fields, Joseph Fincher, Kayleah Finley, Nykeia Flood, Jakob Foley, Jaken Ford, Christian Foster, Faith Fuller, Ambar Garcia-Alvarez, Julie Garcia-Jimenez, Olivia Garcia-Mata, Jayla Garnes, Cheyenne Geramita, Destiny Gibson, Cathy Gonzalez, Karis Grady, Lindsey Guerrero, Amari Hairston, Cameron Hairston, Dakota Hairston, Elisabeth Hairston, Kevin Hairston, Nyaria Hairston, Sanaa Hairston, Trinity Hairston, Ya’Kir Hairston, Myssia Hairston-France, Chyanne Hall, Ethan Hall, Jackson Harkey, Jakarious Harris, Nyasia Herndon, Ian Hill, Sarrah Hoff, Christian Holland, DeMarius Holland, Mackenzie Holland, Madison Holland, Andrew Hopkins, Taylor Hudson, Kinsley Humphries, Jeremiah Hunt, Jayhden Jamison, Sean Jenkins, Shakina Johnson, Logan Johnston, Racheal Jones, Kayleigh Joyce, Westin Joyce-Bagwell, Tyler Kalill, Jada Kelsey, Sydney Kendrick, Damya Kidd, Katlyn Kinney, Takiyah Kirby, Nicholas Kurczewski, William Lanigan, Trenton Lewis, Dylan Long, Eli Long, Taylor Lovell, Steven Lowery, William Mabe, Donny Martin, Malik Martin, Sophia Martin, McKinley Massey, Ashley Mastin, Aidan McBride, Saige McBride, Lucas McCrickard, Reagan McMillon, Aaron McPeek, Levi McPeek, Kaci Meade, Shamiya Medley, Xitlalli Mena, America Mendoza Sanchez, Vanessa Mendoza-Olmos, Isaiah Miller, Keyona Millner, Hanna Minter, Austin Montrief, Ethan Montrief, Kyndall Montrief, Elexus Moore, Niamya Moore, Kailan Moss, Colton Moxley, Essence Moyer, Rontae Moyer, Landon Nash, Ladreveon Nibblett, Steven Owens, Sophia Parker, Christian Paschal, Krishna Patel, Kayleigh Patton, JaMarion Payne, Eduardo Perez Sandoval, Blaine Peters, Zachary Pettineo, Allison Platero Batres, Canyia Preston, Kayla Preston, Trevor Preston, Keelan Price-Kent, Caleb Ragans, Taylor Ramsey, Tymari Redd, Ny’Kelon Reid, Jasmine Reynolds, Miranda Reynolds, Brianna Rivera-Jimenez, Tucker Roach, Camryn Robertson-Wilson, Noah Royster, A’Shayla Rucker, Bryan Ruiz, Donna Ruiz Tiznado, Rosbel Ruiz-Maldonado, Katherine Russell, Julian Salinas, Faith Sams, Caiden Santillo, Emily Sawyers, Marcus Scott, Parker Seidle, Howell Shrader, Kylie Slaughter, Lorissa Slusher, Addison Smith, Jariyah Smith, Quintarius Smith, C’Azia Smith-Mitchell, Jesus Soto Raygoza, Kayla Spencer, Faith Stallard, Armani Stockton, Montravion Stockton, Noah Stout, Jacob Strait, Brendon Strawbridge, Tyler Sturm, JaMari Swanson, Cole Tatum, Keyleigh Taylor, D’Angelo Tellez-Jaimes, Keyondre Terry, Amare Thaxton, Jaylen Thomas, John Thomasson, Mason Thornhill, Ricardo Tiznado-Santacruz, Kyle Trent, Saul Valle Villa, Emilee Vaughan, Lucas Vaughn, Ingrid Vega Sanchez, Jordan Venable, Gustavo Vera-Carrillo, Na’Miyah Wade, Jaylen Waller, Nehemiah Walton, Braden Webb, Samuel Wells, Lorellie Whitlow, Ralph Wiggins, Deja‘ Wilkerson, Jaden Williams, Logan Williams, Lindsey Wilson, Kurt Windle, Joshua Wingfield, Elijah Witcher, Elizabeth Wood, Kinza Yasar, Torian Younger

Fieldale-Collinsville Middle School

All-A’s: Amelia Allen, Logan Allen, Stephanie Ambros- Santiago, Danielle Amos, Alexis Bailey, Ashlen Bailey, Sienna Bailey, Annahi Balcazar Eleno, Christian Balderas-Montesinos, Bethany Barbour, Jayden Beltran, Breanna Boyd, Cheyanne Boyd, Kiara Brown, Noah Brown, Daniel Burks, Ann Burrell, Cole Byrd, William Byrd, Sarah Campbell, Alexa Casillas Rojo, Daniel Cassell, Morgan Cassell, Jenny Castro-Bermudez, Britney Cazales, Dalton Chandler, Christopher Chappell, Amie Chism, Karli Compton, Madeline Cooley, Lani Craig, Gilberto Cruz Gabriel, Aiden Dalton, Lucas Dalton, Malaki Davis, Kylee Deatherage, Adam DeVoss, Titiana Dillard, Ethan Duke, Gannon Dunn, Bryson Easley, Baileigh Easter, Britney Escalante Acosta, Cristian Espana-Osorio, Daniel Espinosa Graves, Ja Varus Faulkner, Persephone Fielding, Calleigh Fitzgerald, John Flanagan, Kevin Flores Castaneda, Damaris Foddrell, Cassidy Foley, Michael Foley, Nely Franco Rosas, Aiden Fulcher, Aliviah Fulcher, Miguel Galdamez, Jose Garcia-Matamoros, Katelyn Gil, Camryn Gilbert, Nathan Goad, Katherine Gomez, Alley Gongloff, Kaylyn Graham, Carleigh Gravitt, Brook Griffen, Anthony Hairston, Giavoni Hairston, Xzavyanna Hairston, Taylor Hale, Makayla Hall, Ryan Hall, Savanna Hall, Nicholas Hammock, Peyton Harding, Noah Harper, Hailey Helms, William Henderson, Joana Hernandez, Jaqueline Hernandez Leal, Christina Hester, Porter Hodnett, Lundyn Holt, Payton Horsley, Claire Howe, Sydney Howell-Wampler, Ethan Huff, Lillian Jacobson, Robert Janney III, Kenya Jimenez, Zachary Johnson, Riley Joyce, Keira Kennedy, Mollie Kenny, Elena King, Nicholas Kirk, Caroline Knouse, Hunter Koger, Trinity Lackey, Anne Laine, Scarlet Law, Peyton Lewis, Jaylen Lide, Joseph Little, Jaime Lopez, Yureidy Lopez-Lopez, Emily Lyons, Dylan Mabry, Eunela Mae Manzano, Alexa Martell-Rios, Barak Martin, Olivia Martin, Velkan Martinez-Garcia, Olivia Mason, Jala Mays, Jakyari Menefee, Hunter Mickles, Sophia Miller, Kaitlyn Miner, Alana Mitchem, Ella Montgomery, Alexandria Moore, Alyna Moore, Arely Morales Coronilla, Gavin Morrison, Grace Naff, Christian Nelson, Kyndall Nelson, Joshua Nelson Jr, Lindsey Nichols, Kyra Nolen, Alex Ortiz, Bryanna Ortiz-Ortiz, Aaron Osgood, Zoie Pace, Nicholas Padgett, Terrill Parker, Nadia Pauley, Angel Penn, Adrian Pennell, Jennifer Perez, Princess Perez, Isaiah Perkins, Elizabeth Poe, Nolan Poperowitz, Laken Porter, Tyler Powell, Landon Prillaman, Iker Ramirez Hernandez, Makayla Rea, Isyss Reynolds, Ailyn Rivera Hernandez, Raelyn Roark, Stephanie Rodriguez, Amber Rorrer, Kale Rutter, Mike Salazar-Lopez, Vanessa Sanchez, Jacqueline Santiago-Perez, Javion Saunders, Amirah Scales, Nivea Scales, Hannah Schelling, Peyton Schooler, Colin Sechrist, Daila Sechrist, Maggie Sechrist, Mason Sechrist, Morgan Sechrist, Nathan Sechrist, Jaylee Shelton, Summer Shelton, Walker Shelton, Alyssa Shively, Maddox Smith, Jakayla Staley, Bailey Stanley, BreAsia Street, Brianna Taylor, Takyla Tinsley, Sarah Tolbut, Jeras Travis, Autum Turner, Marvin Vasconcelo Garcia, Georgia Vasquez-Thomas, Nathanael Wade, Destiny Walker, Kayden Walker, Landon Waller, Keiradon Wheeler, Jasmine White Jimenez, Charity Whitfield, Cheyenne Whitlock, Cole Wilkinson, Addison Wimbush, Chloe Wood, Autumn Woody, Haley Wray, Joseph Wright, Katelynn Young

A-B Honor roll: Austin Adkins, Faith Adkins, Madison Adkins, Nathan Adkins, Jada Aguilor, Keyonte Akridge, Joshua Alverson, Stephanie Arellano-Calix, Elice Ashby, Bailey Ayers, Jaydin Ayers, Jasmyne Baker, Cadence Ball, Addison Barbour, Kaden Barnes, Timothy Beam, Tilda Bedsaul, Cadence Belcher, Nathan Bell, Christian Beltran, Emma Blankenship, Kayliegh Blankenship, Jaquail Bradley, McKenzie Branch, Hayden Brannon, Freddie Brim, Sara Brim, Autumn Brooks, Harrison Byrd, Ivan Cabiness II, Oscar Casco Colindres, Charles Cassell, Ailine Castro-Cruz, Elijah Chandler, Nuria Chavez Vazquez, Eling Cheng, Salvador Coca Lobo, Tegen Collins, Demarea Copening, Fatima Corona Solorio, Uriel Coronilla-Ortega, Chayden Craig, J’Muri Craig, Yary Cruz Espana, Aleeze Cruz Martin, Kevin Cruz-Juarez, Brittany Cruz-Maldonado, Nia Cunningham, Bryson Davis, Hellen De Leon Garcia, Bryan Delgado Gomez, Christian Dickerson, Levi Dickerson, Aaliyah Dillard, Demetrus Dillard, Adam Dillon, Skylar Dollarhite, Amy Dominguez, Harrison Dunn, Marquez Duvernay, Samuel Eldridge, James Elliott, Matthew Elliott, Jasmine Espana, Anaira Evans, Lauryn Evans, Cloe Fackler, Graciela Fernandez, Olga Flores Castaneda, Carson Foley, Nicholas Foley, Kayla Franco-Rosas, Andre Fuller, Kiesha Fuller, Angie Galvan, Mason Gamez-Turpin, Meleny Garcia Nolazco, Joseph Garza, Sandra George, Jack Glenn, Taylor Granger, Edward Gravely, Matthew Gray, Gabriella Greene, Breanna Greer, Brooklyn Griggs, Nicholas Hachbart, Jadyn Hagen, Aaliyah Hairston, Deonte Hairston, Gauge Hairston, Tyrell Hairston, Cameron Hale, Chelsee Hale, Hannah Hall, Ricky Hall, Jaden Hammock, Brenton Hancock, Isaac Hanks, Hailey Hardin, Haden Harless, Jaylen Harris-McDougald, Carleigh Hawks, Liz Hernandez Cruz, Gabriel Hernandez-Bonilla, Kameron Hodge, Tahsean Hodge, Kaitlin Hodges, Zachary Hodges, Annamarie Hodnett, Sean Horn, Wyatt Horne, Noah Hughes, Ryder Hutchens, Izaiah Michael Hylton, Lucas Jackson, A’Kyah James, Edward Jenkins, Emma Jennings, July Jimenez Santos, Amare Johnson, Tate Jones, DaQuan Jordan, Madison Kaufholz, Bryant Keith, Gavin Kendrick, Cassandra Kenney, Robert Kent, Douglass Kidd, Sienna King, Brayden Lawrence, Breanna Lawson, Gabriel Lawson, Olivia Lester, Phineas Light, Yasser Llave-Parades, Jamie Lockhart Jr, Isabel Lopez, Arleth Lopez Luviano, Dulce Lopez-Luna, Hunter Loudermilk, Isaiah Loveday, Athziry Lozano Torres, Patricia Mabe, Aurora Malone, Adrian Manns, Jahkese Manns, Vintoria Manns, Mía Maradiaga Mejia, Alondra Martell-Rios, Emily Martin, Jayden Martin, Jessanie Martin, Noah Martin, Jaretzy Martinez-Hernandez, Clarissa Martinez-Olguin, Frankie Maya, Kendall Mayes, Denise Mays, Nico McMakin-Burney, Avion McRae, Emmalyn Meade, Shaniyah Menefee, Aleah Meredith, Melannie Miller, Dianna Millner, Khameryn Millner, Ari Mills, Hannah Miner, Isaiah Mitchell, Kenzie Mize, Hailee Moore-Donley, Emily Moorefield, Kevin Moran, Gabrielle Morris, John Nelson, Rocky Nelson, Hannah Newman, Enrique Nieto, Yajaira Ocampo, Evelia Olvera, Angela Overby, Davis Painter, Julian Parker, Madysen Parks, MaKenna Parsons, Jason Pendleton, Cody Phillips, Egypt Phillips, Dakota Pickard, Caroline Pinnix, Aiden Piper, Trinity Price, Gwendolyn Pruitt, Araisi Ramirez, Harley Ratcliff, Corbin Rea, Makyiah Redd, Peyton Reustle, Ava Richardson, Landon Rigney, Addison Roberts, Sommer Roberts, Hayden Robertson, Ataliah Rodriguez, Nicholas Rogers, Ethan Roldan, Angie Roldan-Zavala, Daniel Ross, Jabari Ross, Olivia Ross, Brandon Rumley Jr, Lindsay Sandoval-Campuzano, Julianna Sands, Luis Santos Castro, Daniel Saul, Diamond Scott, Mackenzie Seay, Kylah Shareef, Cassidy Shelton, Zoie Shelton, Payne Shipe, Ashley Simacek, Nathaniel Simacek, Chase Smith, De’Carey Smith, Jacob Smith, Makias Smith, Brayden Snowdy, Jonathan Solis, Austin Spear, Chevis Spencer, Katelynn Spencer, Kayleigh Spencer, Xavier Spencer, Paulina Steele, Michael Stevenson, Haven Stoffel, Tyler Stovall, Brooke Szorosy, Kylee Taylor, Shaydin Taylor, Chase Temple, Shakayla Thompson, Natevis Toney, Ja’Shaun Turner, Jocelynn Turner, Kaileigh Turner, Karsin Turner, Santiago Valadez Dorado, Ashanya Valentine, Makhi Valentine, Gryphon Varney, Maya Vasquez, Zuleima Vasquez-Zuniga, Christopher Venable, Elizabeth Via, Joshua Wade, Justin Waller, Ty’Merius Walton, Luke Ware, Justin Webb, Wyatt Westmoreland, Logan Wheeler, Emily Whitlow, Landon Whitlow, Stephianna Williams, Serenity Wilson, Kayleigh Wimbish, A’mya Womack, Taylor Woods, Logan Young, Edgar Zuniga-Marban

B Honor roll: Leland Barker, Hailey Kaufholz

These lists are supplied by the schools.

Recommended for you

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article.