G.W. Carver Elementary: 4th 9 weeks

Principal’s scholar award (all E’s or A’s)

Kindergarten:  Silas Anderson, Alise Barrow, McKenzie Brown, Lexi Bryan, Kobe Burman, Suraj Burnette, Jakeyra Carter, Iker Castillo-Guerrero, Kalleigh Cole, Dustin Crowe, Malcholm Dawson, Amelia Decker, Iyla Edwards, Rylee Emerson, Emma Epperly, Patience Foley, Macy Gammons, Sophia Gonzalez, Grayson Haga, Ja’Kobe Haith, Kamryn Holland, Kameron Jones, Darien Kidd, Landon Koebel, Jacob Leghorn, Xavier Leghorn, Brionna Manns, Arianna Maya, Emily Medina-Portugal, Christian Millner, Allison Montgomery, Holly Noe, Damarius Penn, Ariel Price, Aiden Ramsey, Lilly Root, Anna Rorrer, Bryce Rorrer, Zi’maya Rumley, Ahria Scales, Maggie Sebastian, Waylon Shelton, Dakota Smith, Olivia Smith, Keysiah Walker, Ethan Willard, Liam Young

First grade::  Alicia Alvarado-Alvarado, Ian Baker, Jaxon Barnes, Rylan Eggleston, Brielle Estep, Brantley Fortner, Harper Gunter, Ny’Keese Hairston, Kaleb Jones, Keaton Jones, Javien Kidd, Lauren Lane, Parker Lippencott, Damien Meyers, Jesse Minter, Landon Montgomery, Delilah Moran, Lauren Mosley, Landon Nemeth, Kendall Pruitt, Grace Wade, Kailey Williamson, Abdullah Yasar

Second grade::  Alice Alger, Journey Bradley, U’lyssa Edwards, Ember Galford, Madison Gamez-Turpin, Noah Gilley, Daniel Gray, Saylor Hopkins, Aleah Jenkins, Kinley Jones, Kyrian Manion, Emmy May, Evan Moore, Hayden Parnell, Amira Sharpe, Kylie Spencer, Aaron Stevenson, Emily Tucker

Third grade::  Brooklyn Bryan, Tristan Decker, Ariah Hairston, Andrew Hundley, Lacy Lawrence, Gerson Reyes Rosas, Caleb Rodgers, Cooper Shivley, Gregory Spencer, Hunter Willard

Fourth grade::  J.R. Day, Mariah Dillard, Ashari Hairston, Anna Haynes, Maddie Lester, Breyer Martin, Zoey Oliver, Logan Pope, Gemma Portugal Castillo, Juan Rivera Hernandez, Marquez Tatum, Callie Williams

Fifth grade::  Madison Adkins, Charley Amos, Morgan Amos, Kaylee Barrow, Jayden Beltran, Matthew Briggs, Quin Carter, Madison Crowe, Landon Deatherage, Jimmy Dong, Troy Draper, Katherine Gomez, Alley Gongloff, Kaylyn Graham, Peyton Harding, Ethan Huff, Sean Jenkins, Grace Kellam-Robinson, Avery Niblett, Vance Perry, Eli Rakes, Gavin Rankin, Rosalia Rivera, Raelyn Roark, Jacqueline Santiago-Perez, Jayden Seamster, Addison Smith, Kayden Walker, Ryan Ward, Blake Williams, Logan Young

Honor roll (all E’s and S’s in grade:s K-3, all A’s and B’s on academics in grade:s 4-5)

Kindergarten:  Audrey Adkins, Lyric Chandler, Dariyah Estes, Carly Finney, Kennedy Hairston, Jose Hernandez Leon, Alicia Huicochea, Brittany Manns, Daniel McAdams, Jocelyn McKinney, Dominick Mitchem, Alora Nelson, Trenton Preston, Keren Quiroga-Medina, Yasser Ramirez-Castro, Cristhopher Romero Lanza, DeShaun Stanton, Harlee Starling

First grade::  Levi Anderson, Yarlee Ashley, Niamh Ashworth, Tahsii Bady, Hannah Bartlett, Hailey Coleman, Saniya Coles, Andrea Conner, Jackson Fain, Jaxon Garten, Landon Hagee, Hailey Hairston, Meah Hill, Ariel Jenkins, Emily Jones, Isaac Lawson, Maci Lovell, Romeo Martin-Rivera, Lesly Medina-Portugal, Erabella Owen, A’Magyn Reynolds, Sydney Reynolds, Jay Rodriguez-Reyes, Jesse Santillo, Daniel Smith, Layla Thurman, Noah Wade, Briar Ward, Bentley Warner, Nicholas Whalen, Ricky Wheeles, London Williams, Julian Zecchini

Second grade::  Alonso Alvarado-Miranda, Anell Arnold, Amya Barner, Victoria Coles, Kaniya Dones, Daniel Freeman, Anthony Hairston, Dexter Hairston, Lily Harvey, Sierra Jenkins, Dulce Jose-Perez, Ja’Sye Martin, Andrea Meeks, Mason Newsome, Summer Robinson, Jair Salazar, William Sanchez-Gutierrez, Kylen Shelburne, Benjamin Shelton, Hayden Shoup, Lillian Sink, Khloe Spencer, Madison Starling, Noor Yasar

Third grade::  Alexander Alvarado-Alvarado, Addyson Arnold, Bethany Burnette, Autumn Carlson, Kyle Childress, Ethan Cooke, Trenton Cooke, Gisselle Cruz Martin, Jada Fain, Alayna Hagee, Annabelle Huff, Jordon Jacobs, Savannah Kelsey, Bryson Marshall, Alison Miguel Banuelos, Kendall Prillaman, Jassira Ramirez-Castro, Aquavious Richardson, Evan Roop, Trey Root, Alyssa Seamster, Ivey Silva Reyes, Gracie Smith, Dillon Wade, Madison Watts, Alayna Williams

Fourth grade::  David Cook, Daveigh Flores, Katherine Flores, Diana George, Richard George, Cameron Harkey, Isabelle Hoffman, Kyndell Holland, Alice Hopkins, Bailey Jones, Nicolette Kendrick, Eli May, Gavin Moore, Monica Rodriguez-Luviano, Blake Sands, Nevaeh Scott, Aleyah Smith, Camden Smith, Haylee Wheeler, Tyller Whorley, Devyn Williams, Victoria Williams

Fifth grade:: Anthoine Adams, Aidan Amos, Zander Ashley, Ailine Castro-Cruz, Aiden Cochran, Aleeze Cruz Martin, Pamela de Leon Garcia, Amerious Dones, Jaylen Frazier, A.J. George, Jacob Greer, Nicholas Hachbart, Myssia Hairston-France, Ethan Hall, Daniel Howell, Alexis Jarvis, Craig Jones, Cadence Joyce, Jada Kelsey, Taylor Lovell, Alana Mitchem, Joshua Nelson, Jr., Nathan Nelson, Nadia Pauley, Caleb Ragans, Jasmine Reynolds, Julianna Sands, Tristen Smith, Skyla Zapata

Meadow View Elementary: 4th 9 weeks

Honor roll

Kindergarten: Mason Adkins, Elijah Blankenship, Levi Blankenship, Allen Crom, Tyler Deal, Deacon Edwards, Daisy Gaspar-Santos, Annastin  Hammock, Shawn Harris, Mason Jones, Kylen Lampkins, Kaydin Lewis, Ashton Manns, Mirna Pastor Rivera, Sophia Pelaez, Jayden Philpott, Itzel Sandoval Campuzano, Valeria Villafuerte Sanchez, William Watson, DeMauri Witcher, Giovani Xaca, Genesis   Zavala Zaragoza

First grade: Bentley Adkins, Alicyia Barksdale, Trevor Bradner, Jeremiah Brown, Nicklas Bryant, Allison Campuzano-Rodriguez, Eve Cox, Edwin Cruz-Juarez, Nevan Cunningham, Derick D’amico, Benjamin Doan, Chloe Eanes, Abbylene Guzman-Navarro, Zariyah Harris, Lucas Hatley, Natalee Higgs, Brigham Hodnett, Everly Johnson, Joel Martinez-Hernandez, Allison Navarro Santos, Aubrey Rea, Taylor Roberson, Cameron Robinson, Christian Rodezno-Morales, Britney Rodriquez-Lopez, Brian Sechrist, Landon  Swisher, Yanely Vasconcelo-Garcia, Anthony Waller, Damien Wells

Second grade:  Madelyn Blankenship, Olivia Brown, Ashley   Bryant, Sydney Corns, Aldair Cortez-Vargas, Emma Davis, Mason Duncan, Justin Espana-Lopez, Elijah Foster, JaCere Gravely, Aniya Hairston, Makiyah Hairston, Savannah Hairston, Seth  Hubbard, Brysen Jones, Mason Loesher, Josue Martinez, Reamy Plogger, Alec Rodriguez-Campuzano, Aliyah Scales, Gabriel Sink, Ny’Kaila Sligh, Adrianna Vasquez, Zailan Williams, Ronnie Wray III

Third grade:  Madelyn Anthony, David Balcazar-Eleno, Trinity Batten, Colton Bowles, Halie Boyer, Ivanna Carabantes-Chavez, Kevin Castro-Cruz, James Cecil, Cade Collins, Brandon Cox, Landon Cruz, Mason Ferguson, Zane Graham, Syncere Gravely, Zykerion Hairston, Ayden Hairston, Anaya Hall-Martin, William Hammock, Alexis   Hernandez, Eyan Hubbard, Ryan Joyce, Elana Kihlmire, Carter Lowery, Benjamin Olivar, Eliza Painter, Aldo Perez-Leal, Chloe Pugh, Madison Ramirez-Miguel, Miguel Regino-Morales, Madison Richards, Jaida Torres, Jackson Turner, Mariana Vicente, Melody Wilson, Ronnie Witt, Baze Wright, Cole Yearout, Jonathan Zavala-Zaragoza

Fourth grade: Maddie Bennett, Travian Canty, Noemi Castaneda-Dorado, Jeffery Chad Williams Jr., Madelynn Chappell, Emily Cope, Naima Ellis, Cerinitee Estes, DeMariyae   Fitzgerald, Roslynn Fodrell, Daisha Hairston, Hayden Hawks, Derrickus Jamison, Johan Jimenez-Chavez, Olivia Joyce, Alorah Lawless, Emily Martin, Keaton Martin, Nadilee Murdock, Aliyah Noel, Julien Penn, Elizabeth Shively, Jaida Simpson, Miguel Ventura Valencia, Jerry Yearout, Natilie Zavala-Zaragoza

Fifth grade: Cadence Ball, Autumn Bowles, Sara Brim, Noah Brown, Alexa Casillas Rojo, Colton Collins, Tegen Collins, Fatima   Corona Solorio, Kylee Deatherage, Harrison Dunn, Kevin Flores, Salem Fowler, Giavoni Hairston, Cameron Hawks, Scarlet Law, Ari Mills, Michael Ortiz, Alyson Osgood, Davis      Painter, Makenna  Parsons, Adrian Pennell, Addie Roberts, Elijah Rorrer, Daniel Ross, Luis Santos, Amirah Scales, Peyton Schooler, Kylah Shareef, Scarlett Smith, Allee Tipton, Elizabeth Via, Joshua Wade

Albert Harris Elementary: 4th 9 weeks

Academic awards (K-2, 3.7 grade-point average): Emely Amaya Turcios, Cam’Ron Argueta-Turner, Christopher Bell, Adam Bowman, Jackson Branch, JaNiah Brim, De’Mya Campbell, Janette Carrillo-Llamas, Malachi Chapman, Jayden Clark, Kayleigh Cristobal, Elijah Dalton, Maccabeus Daniels, Fabian Devora Guerrero, Victor Dominguez-Machuca, Maia Eccles, MaKayla Estes, Layce Everhart, Maria Flores, Taraji Gallant, Damarius Giles, Cashante Gordon, Shaelen Hairston-Smith, Aleah Hairston, Aquilla Hairston, Cameron Hairston, Jaidence Hairston, Jasmine Hairston, Kaydrin Hairston , Trinity Hairston, Luis Hernandez, Nancy Hernandez, Za’Niyah Hughes, Amelia Humphrey, Rachiyah Hunt, Jamarion Hunt-Smalls, Fernanco Isidro Carrillo, Mikenzie Jackson, Fredy Jimenez Romero, Zanaysia Jones, Malaysia Lang, Shaurya Mahajan, Taimir Manns, Mikerian Martin, Janiyah Massey-Hairston, Christian Millner, Destiny Millner, Tonydia Millner-Moore, Harmony Morales, Anthony Murillo-Villanueva, Jasmin Nolasco, Andrea Nowlin, Ayane’ Pharr, Maci Potts, Malachi Potts, E’mya Preston, Jakevon Preston, London Preston, Cameron Price, Meagan Price, Tristan Price, Jy’Mir Pritchett, America Ramos Tellez, YaMauria Reynolds, Ja’nasiah Richardson, Destiny Richmond, Selena Stultz, Tyler Swanson, Jordyn Thomas, Zoey Toney, Dayanna Torres-Jose, Jasaan Turner, Joselynn Walker, Malik Waller, Ty’Jon Waller, Ma’Kiya Walton, Ma’Riyah Wilson, Yahir Yanes Alvarado, Isabel Yarger

Principal’s award (Grades 3-5,  3.7 GPA): David Argueta, William Bela, Jaryus Brim, Emanuel Castro Rivera, Quentin Chism, Sincere Cook, Milana Correa-Jackson, Noah Cousins, Jemea Craghead, Nadea Elam, Marjore Escano, Jayden Farris, Darius Fitzgerald, Layla Garrett, KaNyah Giggetts, Desirae Glasgow, Laila Gravely, Kelly Hairston, Serenity Hairston, Caleb Harper, Jai’Ana Harris, Siniyah Harris, Mya Hayes, Abigail Hernandez, Randy Hernandez, Aerran Kellam, Kevin Kellenbenz, Beyonce Lara Diaz, Ryanpersad Mahadeo, Jayden Matthews, Ariyana Nowlin, Jun Olea, Denny Pickett, Jailyn Reynolds, Logan Richardson, Audrena Robertson, Trey’Jehir Robertson, Erzart Shahini, Diamond Turner, Kaliyah Wimbush, Kaira Womack 

Honor roll (Grades 3-5, 3.0 GPA): KeAndre Beal, KeAndrius Beal, Kyndall Benton, Kavia Brim, Kymani Brim, Tyquan Campbell, Koralys Castro Rivera, Alyssa Cochran, Isaiah Cole, Omarion Cole, Ma’Kiyah Craig, Bruce Dallas IV, Cordell Daniels, Elijah Daye, Sherman Dillard, Felix Dixon, Destiny Dodson, Fernanda Dominguez-Machuca, Jordan Draper, Kyisere Eggleston, Ja’Da Eggleston-Wade, Nataly Enriquez-Santiago, Iyana France, Kyra Fuller, Josue Garcia, Allison Gardner, Dezanae Giles, Maleek Grasty, Jacorey Gravely, Janiyah Gravely, Lacario Gray, Acoma Hairston, Kaleeya Hairston, King Hairston, Mercedise Hairston, Reagan Hairston, Uriah Hairston, JMarion Harper, Shailyn Harris, Leonardo Hernandez Mata, Juan Hernandez, Nikita Hodge, Mellony Holloway, Kalece Hylton, Aliyah James, NyKira Johnson, Timiyah Jones, Shawn Joyce, Dariona King, Jorge Lara-Diaz, Abraham Leon-Pallarez, Mikayla Mally, De’Mari Martin, Trinity Martin, Joshua Medina, Sariyah Millner, Kamaury Mitchell, Akorea Neblett, Aileen Nolasco, Erikka Ortiz-Soriano, Faith Pack, Hayden Perdue, Camarie Preston, Alaiya Price, Chance Price, Jayce Prillaman, Yaretzy Ramos Tellez, Keaija Richardson, Tynijah Richardson, Kirra Ritenour-Shelton, Ella Rogers, Beatriz Romero, Tariah Sanders, TaMarion Siddle, Tyrese Smith, Gillian Soper, Orlando Stewart Jr., Ayriel Terrell, Dariel Thomas, Imanie Thomas, O’livia Thomas, Caleb Valentine, Josue Velasquez-Zaldivar, Rache Waller, Jr., Latreal Wiggins, Matthew Wilson, Karter Winbush, Ashley Yanes Videa, Abigail Yarger

Campbell Court Elementary: 4th 9 weeks

Principal’s Scholar award

Kindergarten: Chloe Bassett, Xareni Bernal-Mendoza, Jeanelle Capel, Anna’Layah Cruz, Anzly Cruz-Miguiel, Layla Fuller, Nyomi Holland, Trinity Joyce, Erin Priest, Vivian Roberts, Addison Sawyers, Jahlaya Staley, Kyron Swanson, Kaleb Wade, and Madison Woods.

First grade:  Mason Christensen, Jaydance Cumbee, Liam Fain, Soyier Fightmaster, Arielle Hanson, Amilya Henderson, Havana Hylton, Madison Keys, Martin Llamas Ornelas, Natasha Martell-Rios, Carleigh Payne, Bentley Reynolds, Braylon Ross, Celeste Scearce, Kyndell Stable, Matthew Todd, and Emilee Wilson.

Second grade: Gwyneth Bailey, Kingston Cline, Andrea Delasancha, Bailey Fields, Hailie Fightmaster, Saharie Hairston, Jonah Haynes, Caelynn Holder, Aniya Law, Grant Lineberry, Nicholai Lockhart, Conner Mabe, Amira Martinez-Garcia, Sophie Purvis, Jackson Thompson, Camden Trail, Levi Underwood, and Jostyn Wells.

Third grade: Nyangani Gravely, Cailee Hairston, Emily Hernandez Leal, Carson Holley, Peyton Leviner, Vivien Minich, Issac Naff, Mattox Sigmon, Corbin Thomas, and Abigail Walton.

Fourth grade: Xavier Ball, Nathaniel Barbour, Terry Leviner, Zyreak Manns, Caroline Reustle, and Evan Williams.

Fifth grade: Christian Balderas-Montesinos,Britney Cazales, Christian Espana-Osorio, Emily Lyons, Hosea Miller Jr., Jakayla Staley, and Chloe Wood.

Honor roll

Kindergarten: Khamari McRea and Caleb Newcomb, Benjamin Agee, Thomas Booth, Ryleigh Craig, Treavor Eanes, Nathaniel Eggleston, and Heaven Hylton.

First grade: Dalton Blevins and Gabriel Holt, Clara Ball, Mason Duncan, Brayden Hall, Jasper Lockhart, Braylon Manns, Ferrah Mitchell, Hannah Williams, Autumn Woods, and Kaylee Zuniga-Marban.

Second grade: Amarra Conner, Jonathan Espana-Osorio, Trae Fackler, Isabella Fralin, Analeigh Garcia Nolazco, Alison Glass, Ruffin Harris, Weston Hendrix, Daimer Hernandez, Payshence Mattox, Madison Newman, Nahlejh Phillips, Micah Reyes, Nathaniel Saul, Lauren Williams, Tyler Williams, and Jordyn Wimbush.

Third grade: Madison Bedsaul, Junior Chavez-Hernandez, Alden Christensen, Hayden Craig, Izaiah Dillon, Nadya Earnest, Joseph East, Noah Easter, Kayli Edwards, Madaline Espana-Osorio, Caidence Hancock, Jennifer Hernandez-Martinez, Zane Johnson, Chad Keatts, Ethan Kesler, Ethen Martin, Jai’Den Martin, Za-Nyah Martin, Delilah Masters, Jameson McMakin, Skyler Mitchell, Riley Mounts, Marco Nopala Jr., Braylon Nowlin, John Turner, and Damantas Williamson.

Fourth grade: Chloe Cassell, Aribella Comer-Malone, Anakin Dockery, Hailey Fackler, Mya Hylton, Shane Moorefield, Austin Ratcliffe, Julianna Smith, Amber Simacek, Brian Spencer, Trevor Stone, Tyler Tolbert, Brenden Tyree, Emily Upchurch, Nycere Valentine, Jayden Veasley, Ronald Walton IV, and Lexus Woods.

Fifth grade: Tilda Bedsaul, Brayden Callahan, Daniel Cassell, Chayden Craig, Levi Dickerson, Janicia Hairston, Hanna Lyles, Nico McMakin-Burney, Hunter Mickles, Sonia Nuckols, Evelia Olvera, Daniel Saul, and Walker Shelton.

Fieldale-Collinsville Middle School: 4th quarter

All-A honor roll

6th-8th grade: Stephanie Ambros-Santiago, Danielle Amos, Alexis Bailey, Sienna Bailey, Annahi Balcazar Eleno, Addison Barbour, Breanna Boyd, Freddie Brim, Autumn Brooks, Heaven Brown, Kiara Brown, Ann Burrell, Cole Byrd, Harrison Byrd, Morgan Cassell, Jenny Castro-Bermudez, Christopher Chappell, Karli Compton, Lashanda Conner, Lani Craig, Jacob Damron, Ethan Duke, Ruben Duran, Bryson Easley, Baileigh Easter, Daniel Espinosa Graves, Persephone Fielding, Damaris Foddrell, Carson Foley, Cassidy Foley, Michael Foley, Aliviah Fulcher, Jacob Gilbert, Trinity Gilbert, Hunter Goad, Heidi Gomez-Telles, Joshua Graham, Edward Gravely, Brook Griffen, Sarah Hagood, Savanna Hall, Haden Harless, Noah Harper, Hailey Helms, Jasmine Hiatt, Annamarie Hodnett, Porter Hodnett, Claire Howe, Noah Hughes, Charles Jenkins, Zachary Johnson, Cameron Joyce, Reagan Joyce, Noah Keeler, Keira Kennedy, Mollie Kenny, Sienna King, Nicholas Kirk, Hunter Koger, Anne Laine, Logan Lewis, Nalaaya Leyva, Jaylen Lide, Jaime Lopez, Dylan Mabry, Eunela Mae Manzano, Alexa Martell-Rios, Olivia Martin, Olivia Mason, Savannah McBride, Sophia Miller, Kaitlyn Miner, Avery Minich, Ella Montgomery, Angelina Moreton, Gabrielle Morris, Kristal Murrell, Grace Naff, Kyndall Nelson, Lindsey Nichols, Bryanna Ortiz-Ortiz, Zoie Pace, Nicholas Padgett, Terrill Parker, Evan Parnell, Jennifer Perez, Princess Perez, Isaiah Perkins, Caroline Pinnix, Elizabeth Poe, Laken Porter, Tyler Powell, Rodriguez Preston, Timothy Rakes, Olivia Reeves, Jaden Rhodes, Ailyn Rivera Hernandez, Hayden Robertson, Saylor Robertson, Madison Ross, Olivia Ross, Johnathan Ryan, Vanessa Sanchez, Nivea Scales, Colin Sechrist, Nathan Sechrist, Jaedyn Shelton, Samantha Shough, Nathaniel Simacek, Kayin Spencer, Bailey Stanley, Leanna Suite, Logan Surber, Asjah Taylor, Sarah Tolbut, Autum Turner, Clarisa Tye, Akyiah Valentine, Marvin Vasconcelo Garcia, Diana Velasquez-Nolasco, Nathanael Wade, Samantha Wall, Emma Warren, Bonnilyn Wells, Charity Whitfield, Cole Wilkinson, Kayla Wood, Haley Wray.

A-B honor roll                                                

6th-8th grade: LeJewel Adams, Faith Adkins, Alex Arellano-Ortiz, Bailey Ayers, Bethany Barbour, Kaden Barnes, Timothy Beam, Addison Belongia, Christian Beltran, Kyrsten Boardwine, Kirsten Booth, Jolie Bowyer, Cheyanne Boyd, McKenzie Branch, Jaylend Carter, Charles Cassell, Victoria Castaneda, Elijah Chandler, Christopher Chapman, Eling Cheng, Amie Chism, Lyndsey Clark, Hayden Cline, Laken Collins, Carrie Crane, Valerie Crouch, Aleli Cruz-Gabriel, Caroline Davis, Jacob DeHart, Shyanne Dehart, Victoria DeHart, Adam Dillon, Skylar Dollarhite, Holden Draper, Hannah Eanes, Clayton Edwards, James Elliott, Anja English, Lauryn Evans, Riley Evans, Callie Ferguson, Roberto Flores, Angely Flores Lopez, Kiesha Fuller, Shenyiah Fuller, Miguel Galdamez, Angie Galvan, Sandra George, Emily Gilley, Amanda Goad, Taylor Granger, Carleigh Gravitt, Matthew Gray, Breanna Greer, Jennifer GuevaraTelles, Jadyn Hagen, Cierra Hagwood, Gauge Hairston, Ja'Ricous Hairston, Kimora Hairston, Ta'Niya Hairston, Taylor Hale, Makayla Hall, Ryan Hall, Jaden Hammock, Landon Harbour, Michael Hardy, Caitlyn Haynes, Caroline Haynes, Liz Hernandez Cruz, Jaqueline Hernandez Leal, Christina Hester, Ashlyn Hickman, Kameron Hodge, Sean Horn, Kelcey Howell, Sydney Howell-Wampler, Lillian Jacobson, Robert Janney III, Edward Jenkins, Ethan Jenkins, Emma Jennings, Kenya Jimenez, July Jimenez Santos, Cadynce Jones, Tate Jones, Cecilia Jordan, Riley Joyce, Addison Kaylor, Gavin Kendrick, Alivia Kirk, Caitlyn Kiser, Brayden Lawrence, Olivia Lester, Peyton Lewis, Aslan Leyva, Phineas Light, Joseph Little, Isabel Lopez, Yureidy Lopez-Lopez, Ethan Lucado, Adrian Manns, Vintoria Manns, Rebecka Marshall, Barak Martin, Camryn Martin, Khyrra Martin, Natoria Martin, Alexis Martinez-Hernandez, Jaretzy Martinez-Hernandez, Hector Maya, Isaac McKissick, Olivia McNebb, Melannie Miller, Hannah Miner, Tanya Morales, Ja'La Niblett, Madysen Parks, Jason Pendleton, Angel Penn, Fred Price III, Landon Prillaman, Addison Pruitt, Braydon Pruitt, James Rakes, Javier Ramirez Borja, Autumn Ratcliff, Gracie Ratcliff, Makayla Rea, Eden Reed, Taylor Reed, Zeariah Reeves, Eva Reyes Rosas, Isyss Reynolds, Khysara Reynolds, Landon Rigney, Cody Rivers, Ataliah Rodriguez, Kevin Rodriguez Rosas, Jace Rogers, Nicholas Rogers, Ethan Roldan, Amber Rorrer, Sadie Ross, Samara Rumley, Winston Ryan, Mike Salazar-Lopez, Hannah Schelling, Mackenzie Seay, Jaylee Shelton, Summer Shelton, Payne Shipe, Jacob Simpson, Jonathan Solis, Dakota Spence, Chevis Spencer, Destinee Spencer, Hunter Spencer, Samuel Stanley, William Stanley, Mattalyn Stephens, BreAsia Street, Brianna Taylor, Takyla Tinsley, Caitlin Tolbert, Natevis Toney, Mary Travers, Jocelynn Turner, Kaileigh Turner, Seth Turner, Georgia Vasquez-Thomas, Kevin Vasquez-Vasquez, Zuleima Vasquez-Zuniga, Isabella Vega, Destiny Walker, Jacob Wallen, Landon Waller, Luke Ware, Cheyenne Whitlock, Peyton Whitlow, Heather Wild, Autumn Woody, Ethan Woolwine, Joseph Wright, Ethan Yates, Ethan Zangari.

B honor roll

6th-8th grade: Christian George, Alex Ortiz, Lillianne Tolliver.

Recommended for you